Jaro 2013/2013

 
15. KOLO
Kardašova Řečice - Suchdol nad Lužnicí 29.03. 15:00 SO 3:0
Jindřichův Hradec "B" - Lomnice nad Lužnicí 30.03. 15:00 NE 3:1
Lišov - Klikov 29.03. 15:00 SO 3:1
Nová Bystřice - Nová Včelnice 29.03. 15:00 SO 0:1
Třebětice - České Velenice 30.03. 15:00 NE 1:2
Ledenice - Soběslav "B" 29.03. 15:00 SO 0:0
Slavonice - Temelín 29.03. 15:00 SO 3:1

 

 

16. KOLO
Soběslav "B" - Třebětice 05.04. 16:30 NE 0:1
Suchdol nad Lužnicí - Jindřichův Hradec "B" 06.04. 16:30 NE 0:1
Klikov - Kardašova Řečice 05.04. 16:30 SO 3:1
Lomnice nad Lužnicí - Ledenice 05.04. 16:30 SO 6:1
Nová Včelnice - Slavonice 05.04. 16:30 SO 3:1
České Velenice - Nová Bystřice 06.04. 16:30 NE 5:3
Temelín - Lišov 05.04. 13:30 SO 3:1

 

 

17. KOLO
Jindřichův Hradec "B" - Klikov 13.04. 17:00 SO 4:1
Třebětice - Ledenice 13.04. 17:00 SO 1:1
Nová Bystřice - Soběslav "B" 13.04. 17:00 SO 6:2
Lišov - Nová Včelnice 13.04. 17:00 SO 0:2
Suchdol nad Lužnicí - Lomnice nad Lužnicí 13.04. 17:00 NE 2:1
Slavonice - České Velenice 13.04. 17:00 NE 0:4
Kardašova Řečice - Temelín 13.04. 17:00 SO 6:1

 

 

18. KOLO
Nová Včelnice - Kardašova Řečice 19.04. 17:00 SO 1:2
Klikov - Suchdol nad Lužnicí 19.04. 17:00 SO 0:0
Soběslav "B" - Slavonice 20.04. 17:00 NE 7:1
Ledenice - Nová Bystřice 19.04. 17:00 SO 1:2
Lomnice nad Lužnicí - Třebětice 19.04. 17:00 SO 0:2
České Velenice - Lišov 20.04. 15:00 NE 1:2
Temelín - Jindřichův Hradec "B" 20.04. 17:00 NE 1:1

 

 

19. KOLO
Jindřichův Hradec "B" - Nová Včelnice 27.04. 17:00 NE 3:0
Kardašova Řečice - České Velenice 26.04. 17:00 SO 4:0
Slavonice - Ledenice 26.04. 17:00 SO 3:1
Klikov - Lomnice nad Lužnicí 26.04. 17:00 SO 1:0
Nová Bystřice - Třebětice 26.04. 17:00 SO 0:3
Lišov - Soběslav "B" 26.04. 17:00 SO 5:1
Suchdol nad Lužnicí - Temelín 27.04. 17:00 NE 0:1

 

 

20. KOLO
Lomnice nad Lužnicí - Nová Bystřice 03.05. 17:00 SO 2:1
České Velenice - Jindřichův Hradec "B" 04.05. 17:00 SO 3:3
Třebětice - Slavonice 03.05. 17:00 SO 3:1
Suchdol nad Lužnicí - Nová Včelnice 04.05. 17:00 NE 3:0
Ledenice - Lišov 03.05. 17:00 SO 5:4
Soběslav "B" - Kardašova Řečice 04.05. 17:00 NE 3:0
Temelín - Klikov 03.05. 13:30 SO 2:2

 

 

21. KOLO
Kardašova Řečice - Ledenice 10.05. 17:00 SO 6:1
Slavonice - Nová Bystřice 10.05. 17:00 SO 1:1
Jindřichův Hradec "B" - Soběslav "B" 11.05. 17:00 NE 7:2
Lišov - Třebětice 11.05. 17:00 NE 3:0
Klikov - Nová Včelnice 10.05. 17:00 SO 2:3
Suchdol nad Lužnicí - České Velenice 11.05. 17:00 NE 1:3
Temelín - Lomnice nad Lužnicí 10.05. 13:30 SO 3:1

 

 

22. KOLO
Lomnice nad Lužnicí - Slavonice 17.05. 17:00 SO 7:2
Nová Bystřice - Lišov 17.05. 17:00 SO 1:1
České Velenice - Klikov 18.05. 17:00 NE 4:3
Třebětice - Kardašova Řečice 18.05. 15:00 NE 1:0
Soběslav "B" - Suchdol nad Lužnicí 18.05. 17:00 NE 4:0
Ledenice - Jindřichův Hradec "B" 18.05. 17:00 NE 3:2
Nová Včelnice - Temelín 17.05. 17:00 SO 1:1

 

 

23. KOLO
Suchdol nad Lužnicí - Ledenice 25.05. 17:00 NE 2:1
Kardašova Řečice - Nová Bystřice 24.05. 17:00 SO 9:0
Lišov - Slavonice 24.05. 17:00 SO 2:0
Nová Včelnice - Lomnice nad Lužnicí 24.05. 17:00 SO 1:2
Klikov - Soběslav "B" 24.05. 17:00 SO 0:1
Jindřichův Hradec "B" - Třebětice 25.05. 17:00 NE 4:1
Temelín - České Velenice 24.05.. 13:30 SO 1:1
 
 
 
24. KOLO
Nová Bystřice - Jindřichův Hradec "B" 31.05. 17:00 SO 1:1
Lomnice nad Lužnicí - Lišov 31.05. 17:00 SO 0:1
Třebětice - Suchdol nad Lužnicí 01.06. 15:00 NE 1:0
Slavonice - Kardašova Řečice 31.05. 17:00 SO 2:0
Ledenice - Klikov 31.05. 17:00 SO 2:2
České Velenice - Nová Včelnice 01.06. 17:00 NE 3:2
Soběslav "B" - Temelín 01.06. 17:00 NE 6:2
 
 
 
25. KOLO
Kardašova Řečice - Lišov 07.06. 17:00 SO -:-
Suchdol nad Lužnicí - Nová Bystřice 08.06. 18:00 NE -:-
Jindřichův Hradec "B" - Slavonice 08.06. 17:00 NE -:-
Klikov - Třebětice 07.06. 17:00 SO -:-
Nová Včelnice - Soběslav "B" 08.06. 17:00 NE -:-
České Velenice - Lomnice nad Lužnicí 07.06. 17:00 SO -:-
Temelín - Ledenice 08.06. 17:00 NE -:-
 
 
 
26. KOLO
Lomnice nad Lužnicí - Kardašova Řečice 14.06. 17:00 SO -:-
Nová Bystřice - Klikov 14.06. 17:00 SO -:-
Ledenice - Nová Včelnice 14.06. 13:30 SO -:-
Soběslav "B" - České Velenice 15.06. 17:00 NE -:-
Slavonice - Suchdol nad Lužnicí 14.06. 15:00 SO -:-
Lišov - Jindřichův Hradec "B" 14.06. 17:00 SO -:-
Třebětice - Temelín 15.06. 15:00 NE -:-
 
 
 

Další zápas

12.06.2021 16:00

Poslední zápas

06.06.2021 15:00

Precis Liga

18.09.2018 17:30

TOPlist