Podzim 2014/2015

 
13. KOLO
Ratibořské Hory - Malšice 16.08. 17:00 SO 1:1
Sepekov - Záhoří 16.08. 17:00 SO 1:2
Bechyně - Mladá Vožice 16.08. 17:00 SO 3:1
Větrovy - Řepeč - Opařany 16.08. 17:00 SO 0:0
Jistebnice - Kluky 16.08. 16:00 SO 3:3
Chyšky  - Meteor Tábor 17.08. 15:00 NE 2:2
Temelín  - Smetanova Lhota 17.08.. 17:00 NE 1:3

Branky: Vornay – Vlk, Matucha, Pavlát. ŽK: 2:7. Diváků: 110

 

1. KOLO
Meteor Tábor - Malšice 23.08. 10:30 SO 1:3
Smetanova Lhota - Chyšky 23.08. 17:00 SO 2:1
Řepeč - Opařany - Jistebnice 24.08. 16:00 NE 1:0
Bechyně - Větrovy 23.08. 17:00 SO 2:1
Záhoří     - Mladá Vožice 24.08. 17:00 NE 2:2
Ratibořské Hory - Sepekov 23.08. 17:00 SO 3:4
Kluky - Temelín 23.08. 16:00 SO 3:3

 

 

2. KOLO
Malšice - Sepekov 30.08. 17:00 SO 1:5
Ratibořské Hory - Mladá Vožice 30.08. 17:00 SO 0:0
Větrovy - Záhoří 30.08. 17:00 SO 6:1
Jistebnice - Bechyně 30.08. 16:00 SO 6:3
Meteor Tábor - Smetanova Lhota 30.08. 10:30 SO 6:1
Chyšky - Kluky 31.08. 15:00 NE 0:1
Temelín - Řepeč - Opařany 30.08. 17:00 SO 1:4

 

 

3. KOLO
Smetanova Lhota - Malšice 06.09. 17:00 SO 5:1
Kluky - Meteor Tábor 06.09. 17:00 SO 6:3
Řepeč - Opařany - Chyšky 07.09. 16:00 NE 3:2
Sepekov - Mladá Vožice 07.09. 17:00 NE 1:3
Záhoří - Jistebnice 06.09. 17:00 SO 0:3
Ratibořské Hory - Větrovy 06.09. 17:00 SO 2:1
Bechyně - Temelín 06.09. 17:00 SO 1:0

 

 

4. KOLO
Malšice - Mladá Vožice 14.09. 15:00 NE 1:2
Větrovy - Sepekov 13.09. 17:00 SO 6:4
Jistebnice - Ratibořské Hory 13.09. 16:00 SO 3:2
Chyšky  - Bechyně 14.09. 15:00 NE 2:5
Meteor Tábor - Řepeč - Opařany 13.09. 10:30 SO 7:1
Smetanova Lhota - Kluky 14.09. 17:00 NE 2:2
Temelín - Záhoří 13.09. 17:00 SO 1:2

 

 

5. KOLO
Kluky - Malšice 20.09. 16:00 SO 2:2
Řepeč - Opařany - Smetanova Lhota 21.09. 16:00 NE 0:0
Bechyně - Meteor Tábor 20.09. 16:30 SO 3:1
Záhoří - Chyšky 21.09. 16:30 NE 2:1
Větrovy - Mladá Vožice 20.09. 16:30 SO 1:2
Sepekov - Jistebnice 20.09. 16:30 SO 2:3
Ratibořské Hory - Temelín 20.09. 16:30 SO 3:2

 

 

6. KOLO
Malšice - Větrovy 28.09. 15:00 NE 1:0
Jistebnice - Mladá Vožice 27.09. 16:00 SO 1:0
Chyšky - Ratibořské Hory 28.09. 15:00 NE 2:5
Kluky - Řepeč - Opařany 27.09. 16:00 SO 6:2
Meteor Tábor - Záhoří 27.09. 10:30 SO 1:2
Smetanova Lhota - Bechyně 28.09. 16:00 NE 2:1
Temelín - Sepekov 27.09. 16:30 SO 1:2

 

 

7. KOLO
Řepeč - Opařany - Malšice 04.10. 16:00 SO 0:1
Bechyně - Kluky 04.10. 16:00 SO 2:3
Záhoří - Smetanova Lhota 05.10. 10:15 NE 2:2
Ratibořské Hory - Meteor Tábor 04.10. 16:00 SO 1:3
Sepekov - Chyšky 05.10. 16:00 NE 2:1
Větrovy - Jistebnice 05.10. 17:00 NE 2:0
Temelín - Mladá Vožice 05.10. 16:00 NE 0:2

 

 

8. KOLO
Malšice - Jistebnice 12.10. 15:00 NE 1:1
Chyšky - Mladá Vožice 12.10. 15:00 NE 3:0
Meteor Tábor - Sepekov 11.10. 10:30 SO 3:0
Smetanova Lhota - Ratibořské Hory 11.10. 15:00 SO 4:4
Řepeč - Opařany - Bechyně 11.10. 16:00 SO 4:3
Kluky - Záhoří 11.10. 16:00 SO 3:1
Temelín - Větrovy 11.10.. 16:00 SO 2:4
 
 
 
9. KOLO
Bechyně - Malšice 18.10. 15:30 SO 2:1
Ratibořské Hory - Kluky 18.10. 15:30 SO 1:0
Záhoří - Řepeč - Opařany 19.10. 15:30 NE 1:2
Sepekov - Smetanova Lhota 19.10. 15:30 NE 2:0
Mladá Vožice - Meteor Tábor 19.10. 15:30 NE 1:0
Větrovy - Chyšky 18.10. 15:30 SO 5:0
Jistebnice - Temelín 18.10. 15:30 SO 4:0
 
 
 
10. KOLO
Kluky - Sepekov 25.10. 14:30 SO 2:2
Řepeč - Opařany - Ratibořské Hory 25.10. 14:30 SO 1:4
Bechyně - Záhoří 25.10. 14:30 SO 2:2
Meteor Tábor - Větrovy 25.10. 10:30 SO 1:1
Smetanova Lhota - Mladá Vožice 25.10. 14:30 SO 2:0
Chyšky - Jistebnice 26.10. 14:30 NE 2:2
Malšice - Temelín 26.10. 14:30 NE 8:0
 
 
 
11. KOLO
Záhoří - Malšice 02.11 14:00 NE 0:3
Ratibořské Hory - Bechyně 01.11. 14:00 SO 0:3
Sepekov - Řepeč - Opařany 01.11. 14:00 SO 1:1
Mladá Vožice - Kluky 02.11 14:00 NE 5:2
Větrovy - Smetanova Lhota 01.11 14:00 SO 4:0
Jistebnice - Meteor Tábor 01.11 14:00 SO 2:0
Temelín - Chyšky 01.11. 14:00 SO 0:5
 
 
 
12. KOLO
Záhoří - Ratibořské Hory 09.11 14:00 NE 1:2
Smetanova Lhota - Jistebnice 08.11 14:00 SO 2:4
Malšice - Chyšky 09.11 14:00 NE 1:1
Řepeč - Opařany - Mladá Vožice 08.11 14:00 SO 2:0
Kluky - Větrovy 08.11 14:00 SO 1:2
Bechyně - Sepekov 08.11 14:00 SO 0:4
Meteor Tábor - Temelín 08.11. 10:30 SO 4:1
 
 
 
13. KOLO
Mladá Vožice - Záhoří 15.11 13:30 SO 3:0
Sepekov - Ratibořské Hory 15.11 13:30 SO 1:2
Jistebnice - Řepeč - Opařany 15.11 13:30 SO 4:1
Větrovy - Bechyně 15.11 13:30 SO 6:1
Chyšky - Smetanova Lhota 16.11 13:30 NE 1:0
Malšice - Meteor Tábor 15.11 13:30 SO 1:1
Temelín - Kluky 15.11 13:30 SO 1:5

 

Další zápas

12.06.2021 16:00

Poslední zápas

06.06.2021 15:00

Precis Liga

18.09.2018 17:30

TOPlist