Jaro 2014/2015

 
15. KOLO
Kluky - Chyšky  28.03. 16:30 SO 3:5
Sepekov - Malšice 28.03. 16:30 SO 3:1
Bechyně - Jistebnice 28.03. 16:30 SO 0:2
Mladá Vožice - Ratibořské Hory 28.03. 16:30 SO 2:0
Záhoří - Větrovy 28.03. 16:30 SO 1:1
Smetanova Lhota - Meteor Tábor 28.03. 16:30 SO 1:0
Řepeč - Opařany - Temelín  28.03.. 16:30 SO 2:1

 

16. KOLO
Malšice - Smetanova Lhota 05.04. 15:00 NE 4:0
Meteor Tábor - Kluky 04.04. 10:00 SO 3:2
Chyšky  - Řepeč - Opařany 05.04. 10:00 SO 1:1
Mladá Vožice - Sepekov 05.04. 16:30 SO 0:1
Větrovy - Ratibořské Hory 30.04. 16:30 NE odl.
Jistebnice - Záhoří 04.04. 17:00 SO 2:2
Temelín  - Bechyně 01.05. 17:00 2:3

 

17. KOLO
Kluky - Smetanova Lhota 11.04. 16:00 SO 1:1
Řepeč - Opařany - Meteor Tábor 11.04. 16:30 SO 3:1
Bechyně - Chyšky  11.04. 16:30 SO 1:2
Ratibořské Hory - Jistebnice 11.04. 16:30 SO 3:2
Sepekov - Větrovy 11.04. 16:30 SO 0:2
Mladá Vožice - Malšice 12.04. 16:30 NE 1:0
Záhoří - Temelín  12.04. 16:30 NE 0:2

 

18. KOLO
Meteor Tábor - Bechyně 18.04. 10:30 SO 1:1
Jistebnice - Sepekov 18.04. 16:00 SO 4:0
Mladá Vožice - Větrovy 18.04. 17:00 SO 3:4
Chyšky  - Záhoří 19.04. 15:00 NE 2:1
Smetanova Lhota - Řepeč - Opařany 19.04. 17:00 NE 2:3
Malšice - Kluky 19.04. 15:00 NE 7:4
Temelín  - Ratibořské Hory 18.04. 17:00 SO 1:1

 

19. KOLO
Bechyně - Smetanova Lhota 25.04. 17:00 SO 0:2
Ratibořské Hory - Chyšky  25.04. 17:00 SO 1:1
Větrovy - Malšice 25.04. 17:00 SO 2:1
Záhoří - Meteor Tábor 26.04. 17:00 NE 2:5
Řepeč - Opařany - Kluky 25.04. 17:00 SO 1:3
Mladá Vožice - Jistebnice 26.04. 17:00 NE 2:2
Sepekov - Temelín  25.04. 17:00 SO 2:0

 

20. KOLO
Kluky - Bechyně 03.05.. 13:30 NE 1:4
Jistebnice - Větrovy 02.05. 16:00 SO 0:1
Meteor Tábor - Ratibořské Hory 02.05. 10:30 SO 2:0
Chyšky  - Sepekov 03.05. 15:00 NE 4:1
Smetanova Lhota - Záhoří 02.05. 14:00 SO 2:0
Malšice - Řepeč - Opařany 03.05. 15:00 NE 1:0
Mladá Vožice - Temelín  03.05. 17:00 NE 1:1

21. KOLO
Bechyně - Řepeč - Opařany 09.05. 17:00 SO 0:0
Jistebnice - Malšice 10.05. 13:30 NE 4:2
Ratibořské Hory - Smetanova Lhota 09.05. 17:00 SO 5:1
Sepekov - Meteor Tábor 09.05. 17:00 SO 1:4
Záhoří - Kluky 10.05. 17:00 NE 1:0
Mladá Vožice - Chyšky  10.05. 17:00 NE 1:4
Větrovy - Temelín  09.05. 17:00 SO 5:1

 

22. KOLO
Kluky - Ratibořské Hory 17.05. 16:00 NE 2:4
Chyšky  - Větrovy 17.05. 15:00 NE 0:7
Meteor Tábor - Mladá Vožice 16.05. 10:30 SO 4:2
Smetanova Lhota - Sepekov 16.05. 14:00 SO 1:2
Řepeč - Opařany - Záhoří 16.05. 17:00 SO 2:2
Malšice - Bechyně 17.05. 15:00 NE 4:1
Temelín  - Jistebnice 16.05. 13:00 SO 1:5

 

23. KOLO
Sepekov - Kluky 23.05. 17:00 SO 1:0
Mladá Vožice - Smetanova Lhota 24.05. 17:00 NE 4:1
Jistebnice - Chyšky 23.03. 16:00 SO 2:1
Ratibořské Hory - Řepeč - Opařany 23.05. 17:00 SO 4:1
Záhoří - Bechyně 23.05. 17:00 SO 4:1
Větrovy - Meteor Tábor 23.05. 17:00 SO 3:1
Temelín - Malšice 23.05.. 17:00 SO 5:3

 

24. KOLO
Bechyně - Ratibořské Hory 30.05. 17:00 SO 1:2
Meteor Tábor - Jistebnice 30.05. 10:30 SO 5:1
Malšice - Záhoří 31.05. 15:00 NE 0:5
Řepeč - Opařany - Sepekov 31.05. 16:00 NE 3:1
Kluky - Mladá Vožice 30.05. 17:00 SO 1:1
Smetanova Lhota - Větrovy 31.05. 17:00 NE 0:2
Chyšky - Temelín  31.05. 15:00 NE 2:2

 

25. KOLO
Ratibořské Hory - Záhoří 06.06. 17:00 SO 3:0
Jistebnice - Smetanova Lhota 06.06. 17:00 SO 0:2
Chyšky - Malšice 06.06. 16:00 SO 4:1
Mladá Vožice - Řepeč - Opařany 06.06. 17:00 SO 1:3
Sepekov - Bechyně 06.06. 17:00 SO 2:0
Větrovy - Kluky 06.06. 17:00 SO 7:1
Temelín - Meteor Tábor 06.06.. 17:00 SO 4:2

 

26. KOLO
Malšice - Ratibořské Hory 13.06. 13:30 SO 4:8
Kluky - Jistebnice 13.06. 13:30 SO 1:2
Záhoří - Sepekov 13.06. 17:00 SO 2:2
Mladá Vožice - Bechyně 13.06. 13:30 SO 0:4
Řepeč - Opařany   Větrovy 13.06. 14:00 SO 1:1
Meteor Tábor - Chyšky 13.06. 10:30 SO 2:0
Smetanova Lhota - Temelín  13.06. 13:00 SO 5:2

 

Další zápas

24.10.2021 15:00

Poslední zápas

16.10.2021 15:30

Precis Liga

18.09.2018 17:30

TOPlist