Podzim 2015/2016

 
13. KOLO
Hrdějovice "B" - Mladé 16.08. 17:00 NE 1:2
Neplachov - Nová Ves 16.08. 17:00 NE 1:3
Lokomotiva ČB "B" - Nové Hrady 16.08. 15:00 NE 1:2
Čtyři Dvory "B" - Borek 16.08. 10:50 NE 1:2
Jankov "B" - Boršov nad Vltavou 15.08. 17:00 SO 4:1
Srubec - Hluboká nad Vltavou "B" 15.08. 17:00 SO 1:1
Rudolfov "B" - Temelín 16.08. 17:00 NE 1:2

Branky: 20. Tyrpák Radek (vl.), 20. Loula Kamil - 75. Vornay Petr

Rozhodčí: Škuthan Jaroslav 


 

1. KOLO
Nová Ves - Rudolfov "B" 22.08. 10:15 SO 5:3
Boršov nad Vltavou - Lokomotiva ČB "B" 22.08. 17:00 SO 5:0
Srubec - Neplachov 22.08. 17:00 SO 6:2
Nové Hrady - Hluboká nad Vltavou "B" 23.08. 17:00 NE 2:1
Mladé - Jankov "B" 23.08. 17:00 NE 4:0
Borek - Hrdějovice "B" 23.08. 17:00 NE 0:2
Temelín - Čtyři Dvory "B" 23.08. 15:00 NE 3:3

Branky: 8. Říha Lukáš, 57. Vařák Slavomír, 61. Jaroš Michal - 47. Novotný Filip, 62. Novotný Filip, 85. Píša Ondřej

Rozhodčí: Brejník Aleš

 

2. KOLO
Jankov "B" - Borek 29.08. 17:00 SO 4:0
Nové Hrady - Boršov nad Vltavou 29.08. 17:00 SO 3:5
Čtyři Dvory "B" - Nová Ves 30.08. 10:15 NE 0:2
Lokomotiva ČB "B" - Mladé 30.08. 15:00 NE 2:4
Hluboká nad Vltavou "B" - Neplachov 30.08. 17:00 NE 3:0
Rudolfov "B" - Srubec 30.08. 17:00 NE 1:2
Hrdějovice "B" - Temelín 30.08. 17:00 NE 3:5

Branky: 19. Tomka Milan, 38. Severa Marek, 90. Tomka Milan - 17. Vařák Slavomír, 47. Vařák Slavomír,

50. Jaroš Michal (pen.), 59. Vařák Slavomír, 90. Havlíček Václav

Rozhodčí: Granec Robert

 

3. KOLO
Boršov nad Vltavou - Hluboká nad Vltavou "B" 05.09. 17:00 SO 0:0
Srubec - Čtyři Dvory "B" 05.09. 17:00 SO 1:0
Neplachov - Rudolfov "B" 05.09. 17:00 SO 4:2
Mladé - Nové Hrady 06.09. 17:00 NE 5:1
Borek - Lokomotiva ČB "B" 06.09. 17:00 NE 1:2
Nová Ves - Hrdějovice "B" 06.09. 17:00 NE 3:2
Temelín - Jankov "B" 06.09. 15:00 NE 5:2

Branky: 10. Jaroš Michal (pen.), 18. Havlíček Václav, 44. Vařák Slavomír, 60. Vornay Petr,

90. Vařák Slavomír - 17. Šindelář Jan, 59. Simandl Lukáš

Rozhodčí: Šafránek Josef.

 

4. KOLO
Jankov "B" - Nová Ves 12.09. 17:00 SO 0:2
Nové Hrady - Borek 12.09. 17:00 SO 4:1
Boršov nad Vltavou - Mladé 12.09. 17:00 SO 3:2
Čtyři Dvory "B" - Neplachov 13.09. 10:15 NE 4:3
Hluboká nad Vltavou "B" - Rudolfov "B" 13.09. 17:00 NE 4:3
Hrdějovice "B" - Srubec 13.09. 17:00 NE 5:1
Lokomotiva ČB "B" - Temelín 13.09. 15:00 NE 1:2

Branky: 34. Petrou Jan - 54. Vornay Petr, 79. Pojer Miloš

Rozhodčí: Hučík Marek.

 

5. KOLO
Nová Ves - Lokomotiva ČB "B" 19.09. 10:15 SO 5:2
Mladé - Hluboká nad Vltavou "B" 19.09. 16:30 SO 4:0
Srubec - Jankov "B" 19.09. 16:30 SO 4:3
Neplachov - Hrdějovice "B" 19.09. 16:30 SO 1:2
Borek - Boršov nad Vltavou 20.09. 16:30 NE 0:1
Rudolfov "B" - Čtyři Dvory "B" 20.09. 16:30 NE 3:3
Temelín - Nové Hrady 20.09. 15:00 NE 4:2

Branky: 35. Vornay Petr, 45. Hrdina Zdeněk, 69. Vornay Petr, 90. Jaroš Michal - 76. Šafář Jaroslav, 84. Brousek Roman (pen.)

Rozhodčí: Brejník Aleš.

 

6. KOLO
Hrdějovice "B" - Rudolfov "B" 26.09. 16:30 SO 1:2
Nové Hrady - Nová Ves 26.09. 16:30 SO 1:1
Mladé - Borek 26.09. 16:30 SO 4:0
Jankov "B" - Neplachov 27.09. 16:00 NE 0:0
Lokomotiva ČB "B" - Srubec 27.09. 14:00 NE 1:1
Hluboká nad Vltavou "B" - Čtyři Dvory "B" 27.09. 15:00 NE 1:1
Boršov nad Vltavou - Temelín 26.09. 16:30 SO 3:0

Branky: 49. Komrska Lukáš, 55. Šimeček Jan, 70. Gruber Jan

Rozhodčí: Šafránek Josef.

 

7. KOLO
Nová Ves - Boršov nad Vltavou 03.10. 10:15 SO 5:2
Neplachov - Lokomotiva ČB "B" 03.10. 10:30 SO 6:2
Srubec - Nové Hrady 03.10. 16:00 SO 6:0
Čtyři Dvory "B" - Hrdějovice "B" 04.10. 10:15 NE 3:1
Borek - Hluboká nad Vltavou "B" 04.10. 16:00 NE 4:1
Rudolfov "B" - Jankov "B" 04.10. 16:00 NE 1:0
Temelín - Mladé 04.10. 15:00 NE 1:7

Branky: 28. Tressl Miroslav - 12. Vítek Jiří, 18. Vítek Jiří, 19. Podgorský Jaroslav, 37. Vítek Jiří (pen.), 40. Moudrý Vojtěch, 62. Schuster Miloš, 64. Moudrý Vojtěch

Rozhodčí: Granec Robert.

 

8. KOLO
Jankov "B" - Čtyři Dvory "B" 10.10. 16:00 SO 1:5
Nové Hrady - Neplachov 10.10. 16:00 SO 3:2
Boršov nad Vltavou - Srubec 10.10. 16:00 SO 1:4
Lokomotiva ČB "B" - Rudolfov "B" 11.10. 15:00 NE 1:4
Hluboká nad Vltavou "B" - Hrdějovice "B" 11.10. 16:00 NE 1:1
Mladé - Nová Ves 11.10. 16:00 NE 3:1
Borek - Temelín 11.10. 16:00 NE 5:2

Branky: 10. Krupka Kamil, 31. Vazač Petr, 33. Vazač Petr, 36. Vazač Petr, 60. Wejskrab Tomáš - 12. Vornay Petr, 64. Vornay Petr

Rozhodčí: Špelina Miloslav.

 
 
9. KOLO
Nová Ves - Borek 17.10. 10:15 SO 1:2
Srubec - Mladé 17.10. 15:30 SO 2:1
Čtyři Dvory "B" - Lokomotiva ČB "B" 18.10. 10:15 NE 3:1
Neplachov - Boršov nad Vltavou 18.10. 15:30 NE 4:4
Rudolfov "B" - Nové Hrady 18.10. 15:30 NE 3:1
Hrdějovice "B" - Jankov "B" 18.10. 15:30 NE 1:4
Temelín - Hluboká nad Vltavou "B" 18.10. 15:00 NE 1:6

Branky: 28. Pešek Jaroslav - 13. Povišer Lukáš, 18. Valenta Lukáš, 22. Valenta Lukáš, 42. Jankovský Martin, 3. Rubick Jiří, 87. Valenta Lukáš

Rozhodčí: Brejník Aleš.

 
 
10. KOLO
Nové Hrady - Čtyři Dvory "B" 24.10. 14:30 SO 1:2
Boršov nad Vltavou - Rudolfov "B" 24.10. 14:30 SO 6:1
Mladé - Neplachov 24.10. 14:30 SO 0:1
Hluboká nad Vltavou "B" - Jankov "B" 25.10. 14:30 SO 3:0
Borek - Srubec 25.10. 14:30 SO 1:2
Lokomotiva ČB "B" - Hrdějovice "B" 25.10. 15:00 NE 1:4
Temelín - Nová Ves 25.10. 15:00 NE 1:4
 

Branky: 18. Jaroš Michal (pen.) - 3. Brožka Václav, 21. Brožka Václav, 52. Neumann Vít, 54. Labaj Libor

Rozhodčí: Škuthan Jaroslav.

 
 
11. KOLO
Nová Ves - Hluboká nad Vltavou "B" 31.10. 10:15 SO 2:0
Jankov "B" - Lokomotiva ČB "B" 31.10. 14:00 SO 2:3
Čtyři Dvory "B" - Boršov nad Vltavou 31.10. 10:15 SO 3:2
Neplachov - Borek 01.11. 14:00 NE 1:0
Rudolfov "B" - Mladé 01.11. 14:00 NE 1:2
Hrdějovice "B" - Nové Hrady 01.11. 14:00 NE 2:0
Srubec - Temelín 31.10. 14:00 NE 3:0 kont.
 
 
 
12. KOLO
Nová Ves - Srubec 07.11 10:15 SO 6:0
Nové Hrady - Jankov "B" 07.11 14:00 SO 3:1
Boršov nad Vltavou - Hrdějovice "B" 07.11 14:00 SO 5:1
Mladé - Čtyři Dvory "B" 07.11 14:00 SO 2:2
Borek - Rudolfov "B" 07.11 14:00 SO 2:1
Hluboká nad Vltavou "B" - Lokomotiva ČB "B" 08.11 14:00 NE 1:4
Temelín - Neplachov 08.11. 15:00 NE 3:0

Branky: 37. Tressl Miroslav, 75. Šíma Martin, 80. Tressl Miroslav

Rozhodčí: Šafránek Josef.

 
 

 

Další zápas

12.06.2021 16:00

Poslední zápas

06.06.2021 15:00

Precis Liga

18.09.2018 17:30

TOPlist